Fri Sep 15
Final
at Hope Fall Invite 0-0 Tie
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Hope Fall Invite 0-0 Tie
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional 0-0 Tie
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs. ITA Central Regional 0-0 Tie
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. Cornerstone 4-5 Loss
Huizenga Tennis & Track Center
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Concordia (Mich.) 9-0 Win
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Augustana (IL) 4-5 Loss
Thu Mar 01
Final
at Wis. Lutheran 9-0 Win
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Ripon 9-0 Win
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lakeland 9-0 Win
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lake Forest 5-4 Win
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Illinois Tech 8-1 Win
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Elmhurst 9-0 Win
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. Grinnell 6-3 Win
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Luther 2-7 Loss
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Spring Arbor 6-3 Win
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Alma 9-0 Win
Wed Apr 04
Final
vs. Hope 5-4 Win
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Trine 6-3 Win
Mon Apr 09
Final
vs. Bethel (IN) 9-0 Win
Tue Apr 10
Final
vs. Olivet 9-0 Win
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Kalamazoo 0-9 Loss
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Albion 9-0 Win
Fri Apr 20
Final
vs. Adrian 7-2 Win
Thu May 03
Final
vs. Trine 5-0 Win
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Fri May 04
Final
vs. Hope 1-5 Loss
MIAA Tournament Championship Final
Fri Sep 14
8:00 AM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 15
8:00 PM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Cornerstone 4-5 Loss
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Augustana (IL) 3-6 Loss
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. Edgewood 9-0 Win
@ Rock Island, Ill.
Thu Feb 28
Final
at Wis. Lutheran 9-0 Win
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Ripon 9-0 Win
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Lakeland 9-0 Win
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Lake Forest 8-1 Win
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Illinois Tech 4-5 Loss
Mon Mar 18
Final
at Keiser 9-0 Win
Orlando, FL
Tue Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. Lawrence
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
at North Central (Ill.) 4-5 Loss
Orlando, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Brooklyn 9-0 Win
@ Orlando, Fl.
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Luther 1-8 Loss
@ Orlando, Florida Orlando, FL
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Spring Arbor 0-9 Loss
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. Albion 8-1 Win
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Kalamazoo 0-9 Loss
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Alma 9-0 Win
Tue Apr 09
Final
at Hope 1-8 Loss
Thu Apr 11
Final
at Bethel (IN) 8-1 Win
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Olivet 9-0 Win
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Adrian 7-2 Win
Wed Apr 24
Final
at Trine 9-0 Win
Thu May 02
Final
at Hope 1-5 Loss
MIAA Tournament Semifinal; Winner advances to May 4 title match
Sat Sep 07
9:00 AM EDT
vs. Wooster
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center)
Fri Sep 13
8:00 AM EDT
at Hope Fall Invite
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM EDT
vs. Alumni
Wed Sep 25
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Fri Oct 04
1:00 PM EDT
vs. ITA Regional Tournament
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM EDT
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Augustana (IL) 2-7 Loss
Thu Feb 27
Final
at Lake Forest 2-7 Loss
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Lakeland 9-0 Win
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Ripon 9-0 Win
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Wis. Lutheran 9-0 Win
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Concordia (MI) 8-1 Win
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Illinois Tech 3-6 Loss
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Lawrence
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Luther
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Hamline
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Colby
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 31
3:30 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Albion
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Alma
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Bethel (IN)
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Olivet
location: TBA
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Wed Apr 29
4:00 PM EDT
vs. MIAA Conference Semi-Finals
Fri May 01
4:00 PM EDT
vs. MIAA Conference Finals
Full Schedule