Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Sat. 3 vs. Oberlin @ Westfield, Ind. Final W, 2-0
  vs. Oberlin @ Westfield, Ind. Final L, 9-8
Fri. 9 at Franklin Final L, 20-8
Sat. 10 at Franklin Final L, 10-7
  at Franklin Final - 8 innings L, 12-8
Fri. 16 at Transylvania Final - 10 innings L, 3-2
  at Transylvania Final L, 6-0
Sat. 17 vs. John Carroll @ Lexington, Ky. Final W, 9-7
Thu. 22 at Manchester Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at Manchester Final L, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Hope * Final L, 1-0
  at Hope * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 26 vs. Hope * Final L, 10-2
  vs. Hope * Final W, 6-2
Thu. 29 vs. Trine * Final W, 5-1
  vs. Trine * Final W, 9-5
Fri. 30 at Trine * Final W, 3-2
  at Trine * Final L, 7-5
 
April
Thu. 5 at Albion * Final - 8 innings W, 3-2
  at Albion * Final W, 5-2
Mon. 9 vs. Albion * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  vs. Albion * Final - 7 innings L, 6-1
Thu. 12 vs. Adrian * Final W, 4-0
  vs. Adrian * Final L, 6-4
Fri. 13 at Adrian * Final L, 5-1
  at Adrian * Final L, 8-0
Fri. 20 vs. Kalamazoo * Final W, 5-4
  vs. Kalamazoo * Final L, 17-8
Sat. 21 at Kalamazoo * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at Kalamazoo * Final L, 6-5
Wed. 25 vs. Defiance Final L, 11-8
Thu. 26 at Olivet * Final W, 11-3
  at Olivet * Final W, 13-7
Sat. 28 vs. Olivet * Final W, 1-0
  vs. Olivet * Final L, 14-11
 
May
Fri. 4 at Alma * Final L, 8-2
  at Alma * Final L, 18-10
Sat. 5 vs. Alma * Final L, 5-4
  vs. Alma * Final W, 10-7
Wed. 9 at Adrian % Final L, 9-2
  MIAA Tournament, Game 1
Thu. 10 vs. Hope % @ Adrian, Mich. Final L, 5-4
  MIAA Tournament, Game 4
 
February
Sat. 29 at Ohio Wesleyan 12:00 PM EST
  at Ohio Wesleyan 3:00 PM EST
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. Oberlin @ Westfield, Ind. (Grand Park) 3:00 PM EST
Sat. 7 vs. Oberlin @ Westfield, Ind. (Grand Park) 1:00 PM EST
  vs. Oberlin @ Westfield, Ind. (Grand Park) 4:00 PM EST
Fri. 13 at Hanover 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 at Hanover 12:00 PM EDT
  vs. DePauw @ Hanover College; Hanover, Ind. 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 18 vs. Aquinas @ Art Van Complex - Rockford, Mich. 4:00 PM EDT
Thu. 19 at Wis.-Stevens Point 7:00 PM EDT
  Russ Maat Invvitational
Fri. 20 vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Auburndale, FL 1:15 PM EDT
  Lake Myrtle Park - Field #1
  vs. Me.-Presque Isle @ Auburndale, FL 3:15 PM EDT
  Lake Myrtle Park - Field #1
Sat. 21 vs. Amherst @ Auburndale, Fla. | Lake Myrtle Field 5 12:30 PM EDT
  vs. Amherst @ Auburndale, Fla. | Lake Myrtle Field 5 3:45 PM EDT
Mon. 23 vs. Thomas (ME) @ Florida 2:00 PM EDT
  Russ Maat Invitational
  vs. Thomas (ME) @ Florida 4:15 PM EDT
  Russ Maat Invitational
Tue. 24 at Hamilton 1:00 PM EDT
  Russ Maat Invitational
Fri. 27 at Kalamazoo * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 28 vs. Kalamazoo * 1:00 PM EDT
  vs. Kalamazoo * 4:00 PM EDT
Tue. 31 vs. Alma * 4:00 PM EDT
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Olivet * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 4 at Olivet * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Olivet * 3:30 PM EDT
Mon. 6 vs. Aquinas 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 8 at Alma * 4:00 PM EDT
Fri. 10 at Adrian * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 11 vs. Adrian * 1:00 PM EDT
  vs. Adrian * 4:00 PM EDT
Fri. 17 at Hope * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 18 vs. Hope * 1:00 PM EDT
  vs. Hope * 3:30 PM EDT
Tue. 21 vs. Alma * 4:00 PM EDT
Fri. 24 at Trine * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 25 vs. Trine * 1:00 PM EDT
  vs. Trine * 4:00 PM EDT
Tue. 28 at Chicago 3:00 PM CDT
Thu. 30 vs. Albion * 4:00 PM EDT
 
May
Fri. 1 at Albion * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Albion * 4:45 PM EDT
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event