Top Stories

More News

Student Managers Are Secret Aces For Calvin Softball Program
Student Managers Are Secret Aces For Calvin Softball Program By JEFF FEBUS Behind the success of the Calvin softball program lies a pair of secret aces. Sophomores Amanda Ericson and Sam Krupa recently...Read More
Calvin's Gabby Timmer Named Women's DIII News All-American
Calvin's Gabby Timmer Named Women's DIII News All-American Calvin sophomore Gabby Timmer has received All-America honors from Women's Division III News.Read More
Calvin's Derrick DeVries Receives All-America Honors from DIII News and D3hoops.com
Calvin's Derrick DeVries Receives All-America Honors from DIII News and D3hoops.com Calvin senior Derrick DeVries has added two more All-America mentions to his career resume’.Read More
 View All Stories 
Schedule
No Event
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM EDT
vs. North Central (Ill.)
Fri Apr 03
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Il. Hosted by Illinois Wesleyan
Fri Apr 03
11:00AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Fri Apr 03
11:00A M
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Il. Hosted by Illinois Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
9:30AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
9:30AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
1:00PM
at DAP Cup Match Play
@ Saugatuck, Mich. Hosted by Hope at Ravines GC
Mon Apr 06
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Fri Apr 10
3:00PM
at Indiana Tech Invite
Fri Apr 10
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Fri Apr 10
3:00PM
at Indiana Tech Invite
Sat Apr 11
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Sat Apr 11
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Mon Apr 13
at Steven Tyler Memorial
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Hosted by Kalamazoo
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Mon Apr 06
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Fri Apr 03
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Il. Hosted by Illinois Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Il. Hosted by Illinois Wesleyan
Mon Apr 13
at Steven Tyler Memorial
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Hosted by Kalamazoo
Thu Apr 16
at Trine Match Play
@ Angola, Ind. Hosted by Trine University at Zollner Golf Club
Sat Apr 18
at MIAA AQ Hope
@ Holland, Mich. Hosted by Hope at Wuskowhan Player's Club
Fri Apr 24
at MIAA AQ Trine
@ Angola, Ind. Hosted by Trine at Zollner Golf Club
Sat Apr 25
at MIAA AQ Trine
@ Angola, Ind. Hosted by Trine at Zollner Golf Club
Sat May 02
at Knight Cup Alumni
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Hosted by Calvin at Watermark Country Club
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Sat Apr 04
1:00PM
at DAP Cup Match Play
@ Saugatuck, Mich. Hosted by Hope at Ravines GC
Mon Apr 13
1:00PM
at Steven Tyler Invitational
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. hosted by Kalamazoo College at Moors CC
Fri Apr 17
at LTU Invite - Battle at Bedford
@ Battle Creek, Mich. Hosted by Lawrence Tech at Bedford Valley Country Club
Sat Apr 18
at LTU Invite - Battle at Bedford
@ Battle Creek, Mich. Hosted by Lawrence Tech at Bedford Valley CC
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Feb 09
Postponed
vs. Carthage
At Grand Rapids Christian High School (2300 Plymouth Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506)
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Wabash W, 8-2
Sat Feb 23
Final
at North Central (Ill.) L, 16-2
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Hanover L, 6-5
At Grand Rapids Christian High School (2300 Plymouth Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49506)
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Muskingum W, 16-5
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Anderson (IN) W, 23-1
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Carroll (WI) W, 19-2
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Marietta W, 13-5
Wed Mar 20
Final - 2OT
vs. Farmingdale State L, 6-5
@ Davenport, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. Carthage L, 14-5
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Northland W, 22-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 12-9
Non-Conference
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Albion L, 15-8
Tue Apr 09
Final - OT
at Kalamazoo W, 10-9
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Hope L, 12-3
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Adrian W, 19-6
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. Alma L, 7-6
Tue Apr 23
Final
vs. Trine W, 15-10
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
at Olivet
Wed May 01
Final
at Hope L, 15-3
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Wabash W, 15-6
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Heidelberg W, 10-7
Tue Mar 03
Final
at Benedictine (IL) L, 15-10
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Anderson (IN) W, 23-5
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Marietta
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
at Davenport
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Carroll (WI)
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Augustana (IL)
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
at Methodist
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
at Pfeiffer
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM EDT
vs. North Central (Ill.)
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Adrian
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at Trine
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
at Alma
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Albion
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Kenyon L, 19-16
Fri Mar 09
Final
at Capital L, 17-4
Sat Mar 10
Final
at Otterbein W, 19-5
Mon Mar 19
Final
vs. Williams L, 16-2
@ Englewood, Fla. Spring Fling
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 13-10
@ Englewood, FL Spring Fling
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 15-6
@ Englewood, FL Spring Fling
Wed Mar 28
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 14-8
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Adrian W, 17-6
Tue Apr 03
Final
at Alma W, 16-3
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Albion W, 14-10
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Olivet W, 28-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 13-6
Thu Apr 19
Final
vs. Hope W, 12-10
Sat Apr 21
Final - OT
at St. Mary's (IN) W, 16-15
Wed Apr 25
Final
at Trine W, 16-7
Wed May 02
Final
vs. Hope W, 14-8
MIAA Tournament Semifinal
Sat May 05
Final
vs. St. Mary's (IN) W, 16-8
MIAA Tournament Final
Sat May 12
Final
at Denison L, 21-4
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Lawrence Tech W, 13-10
at DCDS Game Location: Detroit Country Day School Fieldhouse 22305 W 13 Mile Rd. Beverly Hills, MI 48025
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Chicago L, 18-14
Game Location: 5530 S. Ellis Ave, Chicago, IL 60637
Fri Mar 08
Final
at Carroll (WI) W, 10-5
Game Location: 148 N. Barstow St. Waukesha, WI 53186
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Siena Heights W, 20-7
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Cazenovia W, 19-7
@ Englewood, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
vs. Farmingdale State L, 15-12
@ Englewood, Fla. (Spring Break)
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 15-14
@ Englewood, FL
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. Aquinas W, 21-1
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Adrian W, 16-5
Tue Apr 02
Final
vs. Alma W, 21-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Albion L, 11-10
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Olivet W, 30-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Kalamazoo W, 18-4
Tue Apr 16
Final
at Hope W, 7-5
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. St. Mary's (IN) L, 19-10
Sat Apr 20
Final - OT
at North Central (Ill.) L, 13-12
Game Location: 450 S. Brainard St. Naperville, IL 60540
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Trine W, 20-1
Wed May 01
Final
at Albion L, 13-10
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Mon Feb 10
9:20 PM EST
at University of Michigan Club Team
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Wittenberg W, 15-6
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Ohio Wesleyan W, 12-8
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Chicago
Grand Rapids Christian High School
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Siena Heights
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
vs. Centre
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
vs. Union (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 28
9:30 AM EDT
vs. Oberlin
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
at Hope
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at St. Mary's (IN)
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Albion
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Alma
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Stockton W, 5-2
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Manchester W, 8-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Millikin W, 5-0
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Ohio Northern W, 9-2
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Aquinas (Mich.) W, 2-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Benedictine (Ill.) W, 2-0
Tue Sep 18
Final
at Wittenberg W, 1-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Chicago L, 1-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 2-0
Non-Conference
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Hope W, 5-0
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Trine W, 7-0
Tue Oct 09
Final
at Alma W, 6-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Adrian W, 4-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Olivet W, 5-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Kalamazoo W, 6-0
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Albion W, 4-1
Tue Oct 30
Final
vs. Hope W, 5-0
MIAA Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Adrian W, 2-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Greenville W, 4-0
NCAA National Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Wis.-Platteville W, 2-0
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend W, 4-1
@ Cleveland, OH NCAA III Sectional Semifinal
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Case Western Reserve W, 3-1
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Final
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Chicago W, 4-1
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Semifinals
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Tufts L, 2-1
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Championship Game
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Ill. Wesleyan W, 2-1
Sat Aug 31
Final - OT
vs. Ohio Wesleyan L, 2-1
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Transylvania W, 3-1
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Ohio Northern W, 3-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Benedictine (Ill.) W, 4-1
Sat Sep 14
Final - OT
vs. Wooster W, 2-1
Tue Sep 17
Final - OT
vs. Aquinas (Mich.) W, 3-2
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Carthage W, 2-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Greenville W, 7-0
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Wed Sep 25
Final
vs. Chicago W, 2-1
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Manchester W, 5-1
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Adrian W, 6-1
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Hope W, 3-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Trine W, 3-1
Calvin Senior Night
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Alma W, 4-0
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Adrian W, 2-0
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. Olivet W, 9-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
at Kalamazoo W, 1-0
Wed Oct 30
Final
vs. Albion W, 2-0
Venue change - Grand Rapids Christian HS
Wed Nov 06
Final
vs. Albion W, 5-1
@ Grand Rapids MIAA Men's Soccer Tournament - Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
vs. Hope T, 0-0
MIAA Tournament Final. Calvin wins PK shootout 4-3.
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Wis.-Whitewater W, 1-0
NCAA III Tournament 1st Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. St. Norbert W, 3-1
at G.R. Christian High School Eagles Stadium, 2300 Plymouth Ave. G.R. Mich. 49506
Fri Nov 22
Final - 2OT
vs. North Park W, 1-0
NCAA Division III Tournament - 3rd Round
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Luther W, 3-0
@ Chicago, Ill.
Fri Dec 06
Final
vs. Tufts L, 4-0
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Division III Tournament - National semifinal
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
No events to show.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 30
Final
at U-M Water Carnival NTS
Fri Oct 20
159 Grand Valley State
82 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 20
86 Hillsdale
148 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 27
Final
MIAA Relays NTS
Fri Nov 03
Final
Calvin Quad NTS
Sat Nov 04
Final
Calvin Quad 1st place - 1155 points
Sat Nov 11
Final
86 Wheaton
176 vs. Calvin
Fri Nov 17
Final
146 Wayne State
97 vs. Calvin
Sat Nov 18
Final
69 Olivet
206 vs. Calvin
Thu Nov 30
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 4th place - 144 points
Fri Dec 01
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 744 points
Sat Dec 02
Final
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 1334 points
Sat Jan 13
Final
177 Calvin
122 at Albion
Fri Jan 19
Final
208 Calvin
83 at Rose Hulman
Sat Jan 20
Final
140 Calvin
157 at Franklin
Sat Jan 20
Final
186 Calvin
113 vs. DePauw
@ at Franklin
Sat Jan 20
Final
80 Alma
145 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 27
Final
154 Calvin
88 at Kalamazoo
Sat Feb 03
Final
134 Hope
166 vs. Calvin
Wed Feb 21
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 40 points
Thu Feb 22
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 370 points
Fri Feb 23
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 681 points
Sat Feb 24
Final
MIAA Championships 1st place - 929 points
Fri Mar 02
Final
at NCAA Central Region Diving Championship NTS
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sat Mar 03
Final
at NCAA Central Region Diving Championship NTS
@ Chicago, Ill.
Wed Mar 21
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 24th place - 2.5 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 15th place - 32 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 11th place - 54.5 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
Final
at NCAA Division III Championships 11th place - 101.5 points
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Oct 19
FINAL
161 Grand Valley State
78 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 19
FINAL
71.5 Hillsdale
159.5 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 26
6:30 PM
at MIAA Relays
Holland AC
Fri Nov 02
FINAL
D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage, Hope 1st place - 964.5
Sat Nov 03
FINAL
D3 Quad Meet Ohio Northern, Albion, Carthage 1st place - 964.5
Sat Nov 10
Final
172 Calvin
90 at Wheaton
Wheaton, IL
Fri Nov 16
FINAL
87 Calvin
149 at Wayne State
Detroit, MI
Sat Nov 17
FINAL
157 Calvin
75 at Alma
Thu Nov 29
Calvin Invite 3rd place - 167 points
Fri Nov 30
FINAL
Calvin Invite 3rd place - 793 points
Sat Dec 01
FINAL
Calvin Invite 3rd place - 1,430 points
Fri Jan 11
FINAL
125.5 Calvin
162.5 at Albion
Albion, MI
Sat Jan 19
FINAL
41 Rose Hulman
243 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 26
FINAL
88 Depauw
195 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 26
FINAL
96.5 Calvin
201.5 at Chicago/
Univ. of Chic.
Sat Jan 26
FINAL
136 Calvin
68 at Olivet
Sat Feb 02
FINAL
117 Kalamazoo
183 vs. Calvin
Sat Feb 09
FINAL
177 Calvin
123 at Hope
Holland AC
Wed Feb 20
at MIAA Championships 1st place - 40 points
Holland AC
Thu Feb 21
at MIAA Championships 1st place - 326 points
Holland AC
Fri Feb 22
at MIAA Championships 1st place - 561 points
Holland AC
Sat Feb 23
FINAL
at MIAA Championships 2nd place - 793 points
Holland AC
Fri Mar 01
2:00 PM
at NCAA III Central Diving Regional
Sat Mar 02
Noon
at NCAA III Central Diving Regional
Wabash College (Crawfordsville, Ind.)
Wed Mar 20
10 AM/ 6 PM
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Thu Mar 21
30th - 6 points
at NCAA Championships
Greensborough, NC
Fri Mar 22
FINAL
at NCAA Championships 36th - 6 points
Greensborough, NC
Sat Mar 23
FINAL
at NCAA Championships 40th - 6 points
Greensborough, NC
Fri Oct 18
FINAL
168 GVSU
71 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 18
FINAL
118.5 Hillsdale
112.5 vs. Calvin
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
MIAA Relays
Sat Nov 02
FINAL
89 Wheaton
195 vs. Calvin
Fri Nov 08
FINAL
Quad Meet 319 points
Sat Nov 09
FINAL
Quad Meet 1st place - 1,139 points
Sat Nov 16
FINAL
165 Calvin
70 at Kalamazoo
Sat Nov 23
FINAL
144 Hope
159 vs. Calvin
Thu Dec 05
FINAL
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 127 points
Fri Dec 06
FINAL
Calvin Winter Invite 2nd - 611 points
Sat Dec 07
FINAL
Calvin Winter Invite 3rd place - 1,220 points
Sat Jan 11
Postponed
Albion
vs. Calvin
Postponed to February 1
Fri Jan 17
FINAL
173 Calvin
112 at Grove City
Sat Jan 18
FINAL
93 Calvin
207 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Jan 18
FINAL
65 Calvin
235 at Denison
Sat Jan 25
FINAL
49 Olivet
166 vs. Calvin
Sat Jan 25
FINAL
105 Kalamazoo
127 vs. Calvin
Sat Feb 01
FINAL
50 Alma
222 vs. Calvin
Triangular with Albion
Sat Feb 01
FINAL
118.5 Albion
176.5 vs. Calvin
Triangular with Alma
Wed Feb 19
FINAL
MIAA Championship 2nd - 46 points
Thu Feb 20
Final
MIAA Championship 1st place - 345 points
Fri Feb 21
Final
MIAA Championship 1st place - 631 points
Sat Feb 22
FINAL
MIAA Championships 1st place - 867 points
Fri Feb 28
at NCAA III Central Diving Regional
at Denison University (Granville, Ohio)
Sat Feb 29
at NCAA III Central Diving Regional
at Denison University (Granville, Ohio)
Wed Mar 18
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, NC
Thu Mar 19
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, NC
Fri Mar 20
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, NC
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at NCAA Championships
Greensboro, NC
View Full Schedule
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Bethel (IN)
Wed Apr 29
4:00 PM EDT
vs. MIAA Conference Semi-Finals
Fri May 01
4:00 PM EDT
vs. MIAA Conference Finals
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
Fri Apr 03
11:00A M
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
9:30AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Fri Apr 10
3:00PM
at Indiana Tech Invite
Sat Apr 11
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Fri Apr 17
12:00PM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
View Full Schedule
Fri Apr 03
11:00AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
9:30AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Fri Apr 10
3:00PM
at Indiana Tech Invite
Fri Apr 10
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Sat Apr 11
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Fri Apr 17
12:00PM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
Sat Apr 18
10:00AM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
Thu Apr 23
6:00PM
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Fri Apr 24
7:00PM
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Fri Apr 24
2:00PM
at Davenport Tune-up
Sat Apr 25
11:00AM
at Davenport Tune-up
Thu Apr 30
12:00PM
MIAA Field Day
at at Alma
Fri May 01
1:30PM
MIAA Field Day
at at Alma
Wed May 06
12:00PM
at GVSU Last Chance
Thu May 07
11:00AM CST
Dr. Keeler Invite
at at North Central
Fri May 08
2:00PM CST
Dr. Keeler Invite
at at North Central
Wed May 13
11:00AM CST
Gregory Invite
at at North Central
Thu May 14
2:00PM CST
Gregory Invite
at at North Central
Thu May 21
NCAA National Championships
at St. John Fisher College, Rochester, NY
Fri May 22
NCAA National Championships
at St. John Fisher College, Rochester, NY
Sat May 23
NCAA National Championships
at St. John Fisher College, Rochester, NY
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Scoreboard
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 30
Cancelled
at Alma
Tue Mar 31
3:00 PM CDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 31
3:30 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
vs. Alma
Tue Mar 31
5:00 PM CDT
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
at Hope
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM EDT
vs. North Central (Ill.)
Thu Apr 02
Cancelled
at Albion
Thu Apr 02
Cancelled
at Albion
Fri Apr 03
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Il. Hosted by Illinois Wesleyan
Fri Apr 03
11:00AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Fri Apr 03
11:00A M
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Albion
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
vs. Olivet
Sat Apr 04
at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
@ Normal, Il. Hosted by Illinois Wesleyan
Sat Apr 04
9:30AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
9:30AM
Spartan Invitational
at Michigan State
Sat Apr 04
1:00PM
at DAP Cup Match Play
@ Saugatuck, Mich. Hosted by Hope at Ravines GC
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Albion
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Olivet
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Olivet
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
Mon Apr 06
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at Alma
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
at St. Mary's (IN)
Wed Apr 08
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
Fri Apr 10
3:00PM
at Indiana Tech Invite
Fri Apr 10
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Fri Apr 10
3:00PM
at Indiana Tech Invite
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Adrian
Sat Apr 11
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Sat Apr 11
Bison Outdoor Classic
at at Bucknell
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Alma
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Adrian
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Mon Apr 13
at Steven Tyler Memorial
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Hosted by Kalamazoo
Mon Apr 13
1:00PM
at Steven Tyler Invitational
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. hosted by Kalamazoo College at Moors CC
Mon Apr 13
Cancelled
at Anderson (Ind.)
Mon Apr 13
Cancelled
at Anderson (Ind.)
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at Trine
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Thu Apr 16
at Trine Match Play
@ Angola, Ind. Hosted by Trine University at Zollner Golf Club
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
vs. Baldwin Wallace
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Bethel (IN)
Thu Apr 16
Cancelled
vs. Baldwin Wallace
Fri Apr 17
12:00PM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
Fri Apr 17
12:00PM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
Fri Apr 17
at LTU Invite - Battle at Bedford
@ Battle Creek, Mich. Hosted by Lawrence Tech at Bedford Valley Country Club
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
at Hope
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
at Alma
Sat Apr 18
at MIAA AQ Hope
@ Holland, Mich. Hosted by Hope at Wuskowhan Player's Club
Sat Apr 18
10:00AM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
Sat Apr 18
10:00AM
Al Owens Classic
at at GVSU
Sat Apr 18
at LTU Invite - Battle at Bedford
@ Battle Creek, Mich. Hosted by Lawrence Tech at Bedford Valley CC
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Olivet
location: TBA
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Albion
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Olivet
location: TBA
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Hope
Mon Apr 20
Cancelled
vs. Alma
Mon Apr 20
Cancelled
vs. Alma
Tue Apr 21
Cancelled
at Kalamazoo
Tue Apr 21
Cancelled
vs. Alma
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Adrian
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Kalamazoo
Wed Apr 22
Cancelled
at Alma
Thu Apr 23
6:00PM
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Thu Apr 23
6:00PM
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Fri Apr 24
at MIAA AQ Trine
@ Angola, Ind. Hosted by Trine at Zollner Golf Club
Fri Apr 24
7:00PM
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Fri Apr 24
2:00PM
at Davenport Tune-up
Fri Apr 24
7:00PM
at Hillsdale - Gina Relays
Fri Apr 24
2:00PM
at Davenport Tune-up
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Trine
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Albion
Sat Apr 25
at MIAA AQ Trine
@ Angola, Ind. Hosted by Trine at Zollner Golf Club
Sat Apr 25
11:00AM
at Davenport Tune-up
Sat Apr 25
11:00AM
at Davenport Tune-up
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Olivet
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Olivet
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Trine