Tue Mar 02
Final
vs. Kalamazoo 60-54 Win
Tue Mar 02
Final
vs. Davenport 8-3 Win
Wed Mar 03
Final
at St. Mary's (IN) 10-13 Loss
No Outside Spectators
Wed Mar 03
Final
at Hope 26-77 Loss
Thu Mar 04
11:00 AM / 5:30 PM
MIAA Championship
vs. Venema Aquatic Center
Thu Mar 04
7:30 PM EST
at Trine
Fri Mar 05
at MIAA Indoor Women's Track and Field Championships
Fri Mar 05
7:30pm
Calvin
at Hope
Sat Mar 06
5:00pm
Hope
at Calvin
Sat Mar 06
at MIAA Men's Indoor Track and Field Championships
at Trine University (Angola, Ind.)
Sat Mar 06
11:00 AM / 5:30 PM
MIAA Championship
vs. Venema Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 06
12:00 PM EST
vs. Adrian
at GR Christian High School
Sat Mar 06
3:00 PM EST
vs. Hope
@ Grand Rapids Christian
Tue Mar 09
7:00 PM EST
at Alma
Wed Mar 10
7:30 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
Thu Mar 11
11:00AM / 5:30PM
MIAA Championship
vs. Venema Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 12
7:00pm
Calvin
at Adrian
Fri Mar 12
8:30 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Sat Mar 13
6:00pm
Adrian
at Calvin
Sat Mar 13
11:00AM / 5:30PM
MIAA Championship
vs. Venema Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 13
1:00 PM EST
at Adrian
Sat Mar 13
2:00 PM EST
at Ind.-Kokomo
Sat Mar 13
5:00 PM EST
at Albion
Sat Mar 13
8:30 PM EST
at Aquinas
Thu Mar 18
7:00 PM EDT
at Adrian (Div. 1)
Fri Mar 19
3:00pm
Davenport
at Calvin
Fri Mar 19
12:00 PM EDT
at Capital City Classic
Fri Mar 19
12:00 PM EDT
at Capital City Classic
Fri Mar 19
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian (Div. 1)
Sat Mar 20
6:30pm
Calvin
at Davenport
Sat Mar 20
8:00 AM EDT
at Capital City Classic
Sat Mar 20
9:00 AM EDT
at Capital City Classic
Sat Mar 20
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Sat Mar 20
7:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Wed Mar 24
3:30 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Wed Mar 24
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Hope
Thu Mar 25
TBA
vs. GLCHL Tournament
Thu Mar 25
4:00 PM EDT
at Spring Arbor
Fri Mar 26
7:30pm
Calvin
at Hope
Fri Mar 26
TBA
vs. GLCHL Tournament
Sat Mar 27
5:00pm
Hope
at Calvin
Sat Mar 27
Calvin
at Olivet
Sat Mar 27
1:00 PM
at Trine Invite
Sat Mar 27
TBA
vs. GLCHL Tournament
Sat Mar 27
1:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
No Outside Spectators
Sat Mar 27
7:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Tue Mar 30
1:00 PM
at Saint Mary's Invite
Tue Mar 30
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Tue Mar 30
7:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary's (IN)
Wed Mar 31
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Kalamazoo
Wed Mar 31
7:00 PM EDT
at Albion
Sat Apr 03
Calvin
at Adrian
Sat Apr 03
1:00 PM
at Kalamazoo Invite
Sat Apr 03
1:00 PM EDT
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 03
4:00 PM EDT
at Adrian
Mon Apr 05
Calvin
at Hope
Mon Apr 05
1:00 PM
at Hope Invite
at Clearbrook CC
Tue Apr 06
Calvin
at Albion
Tue Apr 06
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Tue Apr 06
7:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Ray and Sue Smith Stadium
Wed Apr 07
4:00 PM EDT
at Hope
Sat Apr 10
Calvin
at Trine
Sat Apr 10
1:00 PM
at Adrian Invite
at Lenawee Country Club
Sat Apr 10
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 10
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat Apr 10
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Sat Apr 10
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Adrian
Mon Apr 12
at Calvin Invite
Tue Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Albion Invite
at Duck Lake GC
Tue Apr 13
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Wed Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Olivet Invite
at the Medalist GC
Wed Apr 14
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Olivet
Wed Apr 14
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Wed Apr 14
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Alma
Sat Apr 17
2:00pm
at DAP Cup
Clearbrook CC
Sat Apr 17
11:00 AM EDT
vs. Albion
Sat Apr 17
1:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Sat Apr 17
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Albion
Sat Apr 17
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Tue Apr 20
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Tue Apr 20
6:00 PM EDT
at Trine
Wed Apr 21
1:00 p.m.
at Kalamazoo
at Milham Park GC
Wed Apr 21
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Trine
Sat Apr 24
1:00 p.m.
at Alma
at Pohlcat GC
Sat Apr 24
1:00 PM
at Calvin Invite
at Thornapple Pointe
Sat Apr 24
TBA
vs. Albion
Sat Apr 24
11:00 AM EDT
at Alma
Sat Apr 24
2:00 PM EDT
at Alma
Full Schedule